Results

To see individual athlete results visit our team roster page and select the athlete.

Total Records Found: 320, showing 50 per page
First NameLast NameRace DateRace NameCategoryAge GroupResult
Rob Grissom 07/20/2015 B2 TT #4 Open 6
Ismael Mercado 07/20/2015 Bluegrass State Games (Road) 4/5 5
Joe Baird 07/09/2015 BGTC TT #4 Open 2
Joe Baird 07/09/2015 BGT TT #4 Open 2
George Clark 07/08/2015 BGTC TT #4 Open 1
Ismael Mercado 07/05/2015 DINO Series 3 1
Rob Grissom 06/20/2015 WBR Team Time Trial Open 2
Joe Baird 06/20/2015 WBR Team Time Trial Open 2
Tony Young 06/20/2015 WBR Team Time Trial Open 2
George Clark 06/20/2015 WBR Team Time Trial Open 2
Tony Young 06/19/2015 B2 TT #4 Open 2
Rob Grissom 06/14/2015 B2 TT #3 Open 7
Jim Lever 06/14/2015 B2 Time Trial Open 6
Carmen Vega 06/14/2015 Race The Bridge Triathlon (Louisville) Open 50-54 5
Tony Young 06/10/2015 BGTC TT #3 Open 1
Rob Grissom 06/10/2015 BGTC TT #3 Open 13
Josh Elliott 06/10/2015 BGTC TT #3 Open 3
Micah McArthur 06/10/2015 BGTC TT #3 Open 16
Brad Priddy 06/10/2015 BGTC TT #3 Open 6
Jim Lever 06/10/2015 BGTC TT #3 Open 11
Joe Baird 06/10/2015 BTC Bethel Loop TT Open 45-49 4
Josh Elliott 06/07/2015 Wild in Waverly 1 30-39 4
Dave Caldwell 05/30/2015 Mount Joy RR 4/5 40+
Bryan SMITH 05/30/2015 2015 Dirty Kanza Masters 50-54
Bryan Smith 05/17/2015 2015 Knoxville Challange Open 50-54 6
Tony Young 05/16/2015 Gold Rush Circuit Race Masters 40+ 16
Tony Young 05/16/2015 Gold Rush Circuit Race 3 18
Tony Young 05/13/2015 BGTC TT #2 Open 2
Bradley Priddy 05/13/2015 BGTC TT #2 Open 3
George Clark 05/13/2015 BGTC TT #2 Open 1
Josh Elliott 05/09/2015 Tri Fest Taylorsville Lake Open 30-34 1
Greg Miller 05/09/2015 Tri Fest Taylorsville Lake Open 35-39 1
Dave Caldwell 05/09/2015 Smoketown Airport Criterium Masters 40+ 34
Dave Caldwell 05/02/2015 Turkey Hill Country Classic (PA) 4 44
Rob Grissom 05/02/2015 Calvin's Challenge 12 hour Team Time Trial Relay Open 1
George Clark 05/02/2015 Calvin's Challenge 12 hour Team Time Trial Relay Open 1
Tony Young 05/02/2015 Calvin's Challenge 12 hour Team Time Trial Relay Open 1
Joe Baird 05/02/2015 Calvin's Challenge 12 hour Team Time Trial Relay Open 1
Josh Elliott 04/12/2015 Shelbyville Sprint Triathlon Series 3 Open 30-34 2
Greg Miller 04/12/2015 Shelbyville Sprint Triathlon Series 3 Open 35-39 2
Bryan Smith 04/12/2015 South Spencer Gravel Grinder Masters 6
Dave Caldwell 04/11/2015 Farmersville Road Race 4/5 40+ 42
Ismael Mercado 03/22/2015 Cold Stream 5 30+ 6
Josh Elliott 03/22/2015 Headfirst Performance Shelbyville Triathlon Series, Race 2 Open 30-34 1
Ismael Mercado 03/22/2015 Cold Stream 4/5 30+ 9
Jermal Trammel 03/22/2015 Cold Stream 5 40+ 11
Jermal Trammel 03/22/2015 Cold Stream 4/5 40+ 33
Ismael Mercado 03/14/2015 Long Run 5 30+ 10
Kevin Petty 11/01/2014 Ironman Florida
Jon Morris 10/11/2014 Lula Lake 5 points 50 mile XC MTB race (Clydesdale) Open 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>